June 18 &19, 2022 SBYC J105 Regatta South Bay
June 4, 2022 OYRA Farallons San Francisco
May 21, 2022 YRA Summer Series #1 San Francisco City Front
April 30 - May 1, 2022 YRA Great Vallejo Race San Francisco Bay
April 23, 2022 OYRA Lightship San Francisco
March 24 & 25, 2022 Lightning Midwinters Miami
March 18 -20, 2022 Miami Sail Week Miami
March 12 & 13, 2022 SYC J105 Regatta Knox
December 2 - 4, 2021 Melges 20 Worlds Coconut Grove, Florida
November 13 & 14, 2021 J24 District 20 Championship San Francisco Bay NOR SIs Results
November 13, 2021 SYC/RegattaPRO Winter One Design Series Berkeley Circlee NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
October 16, 2021 Perkins Challenge SFYC
October 9, 2021 OYRA RC's Choice Regatta San Francisco Bay NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
October 2 & 3, 2021 Fall Classic SFYC NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
August 28 & 29, 2021 California Dreamin' Series Match Race San Francisco Bay NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
August 21 & 22, 2021 Great Vallejo Race San Francisco Bay NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
August 13 - 15, 2021 Olympic Classes Regatta SFYC NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
August 7 & 8, 2021 Summer Keelboat Regatta SFYC NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
July 17 & 18, 2021 SYC J-105 Fleet 1 Invitational Regatta San Francisco Bay NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
July 11, 2021 YRA Short-Handed Series #4 San Francisco Bay NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
June 20 - 25, 2021 Race Week PNW (Whidbey Island) Anacortes YC NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
June 12 & 13, 2021 J/105 and Knarr Regatta SFYC NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
June 5, 2021 OYRA Farallones Race San Francisco Bay NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
May 23, 2021 YRA Short-Handed Series #3 San Francisco Bay NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
May 22, 2021 YRA Duxship Race San Francisco Bay NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
May 8, 2021 YRA Summer Series #2 City Front NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
May 2, 2021 YRA Short-Handed Series #2 San Francisco Bay NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
May 1 & 2, 2021 Elite Keel Regatta SFYC NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
April 17, 2021 OYRA Lightship Race San Francisco Bay NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
April 17 & 18, 2021 Resin Regatta SFYC NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
March 20 & 21, 2021 J/Go Regatta San Francisco Bay NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
March 14, 2021 YRA Short-Handed Series #1 San Francisco Bay NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
March 13, 2021 SYC/RegattaPRO Winter One Design Series Berkeley Circle NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
February 13, 2021 SYC/RegattaPRO Winter One Design Series Berkeley Circle NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
January 9,2021 SYC/RegattaPRO Winter One Design Series Berkeley Circle NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
December 12, 2020 SYC/RegattaPRO Winter One Design Series Berkeley Circle NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
November 14, 2020 SYC/RegattaPRO Winter One Design Series Berkeley Circle NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
October 24, 2020 SFYC/SYC Mark Boat Training SFYC
October 17, 2020 SFYC Perkins Challenge Alcatraz Shoal
October 17, 2020 SYC Classic Boat Regatta #4 Knox
September 18 thru 20, 2020 SYC RS Terra Nationals Knox
September 12 & 13 ,2020 RegattaPRO Knarr Invitational Knox
August 29, 2020 RegattaPRO Knarr Invitational Knox
August 8 & 9 SFYC Summer Keelboat Regatta Berkeley Circle NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
August 8, 2020 SYC Classic Boat Regatta #3 Alcatraz Shoal
July 25 SFYC Mitchell/Ross Regattas SFYC NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
July 18 & 19, 2020 SYC J105 Invitational Alcatraz Shoal
June 27, 2020 SFYC Midnight Moonlight Maritime Marathon San Pablo Bay
June 20, 2020 RegattaPRO J24 Invitational Berkeley Circle
June 13 & 14, 2020 SFYC J105/Knarr Invitational Berkeley Circle
June 13, 2020 SYC Classic Boat Regatta #2 Knox
May 16, 2020 SYC Classic Boat Regatta Knox
April 25 & 26, 2020 YRA Great Vallejo Race Berkeley Circle NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
April 18, 2020 OYRA Lightship Race StFYC or GGYC NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
March 28, 2020 YRA Introduction to Race Management Encinal YC
March 7, 2020 SFYC/SYC Mark Boat Training SFYC
February 15 & 16, 2020 Corinthian Midwinters Tiburon
February 9, 2020 SYC/RegattaPRO Winter One Design Series Berkeley Circle NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
January 18-20, 2020 I 420 North American Championship Coconut Grove Sailing Club, Miami, FL NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
January 11, 2020 SYC/RegattaPRO Winter One Design Series Berkeley Circle NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
January 10-12, 2020 I 470 North American Championship Coconut Grove Sailing Club, Miami, FL NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
November 9, December 14, January 11 & February 8 SYC/RegattaPRO Winter One Design Series Berkeley Circle NOR SIs Results Notices/Amendments
October 26-27, 2019 YRA Mark Set Training SFYC
October 3-6, 2019 USMRC Open - Match Race StYC NOR SIs Results
September 28-29, 2019 SFYC Multi-Hull SFYC NOR SIs Results
September 7, 2019 US Sailing One Day Race Management Seminar - Richmond YC Richmond YC NOR
August 22-25, 2019 MC Scow National Championship Minnetonka Yacht Club NOR SIs Results
August 17 - 18, 2019 Knarr Invitational @ Bellena Bay Bellena Bay YC NOR SIs Results
August 4, 2019 RegattaPRO Knarr Regatta - Berkeley Circle Berkeley Circle NOR SIs Results
August 3, 2019 SYC Knarr Regatta - Berkeley Circle Sausalito Yacht Club NOR SIs Results
July 20, 2019 Midnight Moonlight Marathon SFYC NOR SIs Results
July 20-21, 2019 SYC J105 Invitational Sausalito YC NOR SIs Results
July 10-13, 2019 2019 U.S. Junior Women's Singlehanded Championship Richmond YC NOR SIs Results
June 22 - 23, 2019 RegattaPRO J105 Regatta @ South Beach South Beach Yacht Club NOR SIs Results
June 15, 2019 RegattaPRO J24 Starts Regatta Berkeley Circle NOR SIs Results
June 8, 2019 YRA Crewed Farallones Race & RC Training St. Francis Yacht Club NOR SIs Results
June 1-2, 2019 SFYC Knarr & J/105 Regatta SFYC NOR SIs Results
May 18-19, 2019 Elite Keel Regatta SFYC NOR SIs Results
May 4-5, 2019 YRA Great Vallejo Race Vallejo Yacht Club NOR SIs Results
April 27, 2019 YRA Crewed Lightship & RC Training Golden Gate Yacht Club NOR SIs Results
April 9-14, 2019 World Sailing - Nations Cup - Match Race St. Francis Yacht Club NOR SIs Results
April 4-7, 2019 Melges 20 World Championship 2019 Coconut Grove Sailing Club, Miami, FL NOR SIs Results
March 9-10, 2019 California Dreamin' Series Match Race St. Francis Yacht Club NOR SIs Results
March 9-10, 2019 USSA Small Powerboat Handling Course SFYC
March 3, 2019 SYC Midwinter #5 Sausalito YC NOR SIs Results
February 23, 2019 YRA Introduction to Race Management Encinal Yacht Club, Alameda NOR
February 16 & 17, 2019 USSA Advanced Race Management Seminar Willamette Yacht Club (near Portland, OR) NOR
February 9, 2019 RegattaPRO Winter One Design Berkeley Circle NOR SIs Results
February 3, 2019 SYC Midwinter #4 Sausalito YC NOR SIs Results
January 27, 2019 USSA One Day Race Management Seminar Sequoia Yacht Club NOR
January 12, 2019 RegattaPRO Winter One Design Berkeley Circle NOR SIs Results
January 6, 2019 SYC Midwinter #3 Sausalito YC NOR SIs Results